Salīdzināt
Pasūtīt
Katalogs

Media konvertori un moduļi

TP-LINK MC110CS ~ Optiskais konvertors

TP-LINK MC110CS ~ Optiskais konvertors

Kods: 009061
Pieejams:
Cena: 40.08EUR

Sūtīt uz e-pastu

Ievadiet e-pastu:

Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
Basic Function Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure) Extends fiber distance up to 20km
Ports 1 100M SC/UPC port 1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Wave Length 1310nm
Network Media 10BASE-T UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber
LED Indicators PWR, Link/Act
Dimensions (W*D*H) 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
Power Supply External power supply
Max Power Consumption 2.4W
Safety & Emission FCC, CE, RoHS
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉) Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉) Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing